Pos
Name
Team
M
G
A
P
3
Daniel Telli
Switzerland
5
4
5
9
14
Adrian Capatt
Switzerland
5
3
2
5
16
Reto Weber
Switzerland
5
2
2
4
16
Thomas Engel
Switzerland
5
2
2
4
23
Rolf Kern
Switzerland
5
2
1
3
23
Andreas Brägger
Switzerland
3
2
1
3
30
Andri Bösch
Switzerland
5
1
2
3
30
Markus Koch
Switzerland
5
1
2
3
38
Ueli Reinmann
Switzerland
5
2
0
2
38
Alex Matt
Switzerland
5
2
0
2
45
Flurin Bösch
Switzerland
4
1
1
2
45
Anton Gansner
Switzerland
4
1
1
2
72
Matthias Hofbauer
Switzerland
4
0
1
1
72
Pierin Menzli
Switzerland
4
0
1
1
72
Marcel Kaltenbrunner
Switzerland
5
0
1
1
2
Martin Olofsson
Sweden
5
5
4
9
4
Anders Hellgård
Sweden
5
3
6
9
5
Magnus Augustsson
Sweden
5
5
3
8
6
Jonathan Kronstrand
Sweden
5
3
5
8
13
Andreas Hedlund
Sweden
5
5
0
5
14
Johannes Gustafsson
Sweden
5
3
2
5
16
Michael Östlund
Sweden
5
2
2
4
21
Per Svensson
Sweden
5
0
4
4
30
Johan Davidsson
Sweden
5
1
2
3
54
Mats Ågren
Sweden
4
1
0
1
54
Joakim Bäckström
Sweden
4
1
0
1
54
Mikael Holmer
Sweden
5
1
0
1
54
Jonas Eriksson
Sweden
5
1
0
1
72
Niklas Jihde
Sweden
5
0
1
1
72
Jimmy Gunnstedt
Sweden
4
0
1
1
23
Yury Usoltsev
Russia
4
2
1
3
30
Alexandr Zavertiaev
Russia
4
1
2
3
38
Maxim Gavrilenko
Russia
4
2
0
2
54
Mikhail Ivanov
Russia
4
1
0
1
72
Alexandr Sorokin
Russia
4
0
1
1
72
Nikolai Kutischev
Russia
4
0
1
1
10
Willy Fauskanger
Norway
4
5
1
6
16
Anders Østmark
Norway
4
2
2
4
45
Morten Finstad
Norway
4
1
1
2
45
Rune Magnussen
Norway
4
1
1
2
54
Per Kr. Fladseth
Norway
3
1
0
1
54
Marius Finsrud
Norway
3
1
0
1
54
Kristian Strande
Norway
4
1
0
1
54
André Sveen
Norway
4
1
0
1
72
Jørgen Lea
Norway
4
0
1
1
72
Kronberg Ketil
Norway
2
0
1
1
72
Morten Olsen
Norway
4
0
1
1
72
Erik Rasmussen
Norway
3
0
1
1
72
Geir Nordseth
Norway
4
0
1
1
23
Artis Malkavs
Latvia
4
2
1
3
30
Sergejs Aleksandrovs
Latvia
4
1
2
3
38
Kristians Lisovskis
Latvia
4
2
0
2
38
Kaspars Logins
Latvia
4
2
0
2
45
Jurijs Ivenkovs
Latvia
4
1
1
2
51
Ainars Juskevids
Latvia
4
0
2
2
54
Gatis Lusis
Latvia
4
1
0
1
54
Oskars Stepins
Latvia
4
1
0
1
54
Andrejs Cvetkovs
Latvia
4
1
0
1
72
Kaspars Zauls
Latvia
4
0
1
1
72
Janis Anis
Latvia
4
0
1
1
1
Tero Karppanen
Finland
5
6
3
9
7
Mikael Järvi
Finland
5
5
2
7
8
Jaakko Hintikka
Finland
5
4
3
7
11
Mika Kohonen
Finland
5
3
3
6
12
Juho Seppälä
Finland
4
2
4
6
20
Hannes Öhman
Finland
5
1
3
4
36
Jari-Pekka Lehtonen
Finland
5
0
3
3
38
Janne Tähkä
Finland
5
2
0
2
38
Vesa Punkari
Finland
4
2
0
2
45
Jarkko Savenius
Finland
5
1
1
2
72
Petri Huttunen
Finland
4
0
1
1
72
Teppo Rantala
Finland
5
0
1
1
72
Jarno Heiskanen
Finland
5
0
1
1
72
Raine Laine
Finland
3
0
1
1
22
Kim Haagensen
Denmark
5
3
0
3
23
Michael Andersen
Denmark
5
2
1
3
30
Kenneth Bork
Denmark
5
1
2
3
51
Joakim Larsen
Denmark
5
0
2
2
51
Henrik Jensen
Denmark
3
0
2
2
54
Daniel Barardino
Denmark
5
1
0
1
54
Anders Jensen
Denmark
5
1
0
1
54
Kasper Sindt
Denmark
5
1
0
1
72
Lars Jespersen
Denmark
5
0
1
1
8
Radim Cepek
Czech Republic
4
4
3
7
23
Tomas Trnavsky
Czech Republic
4
2
1
3
23
Vladimir Fuchs
Czech Republic
4
2
1
3
36
Ondrej Vasicek
Czech Republic
4
0
3
3
54
Daniel Folta
Czech Republic
4
1
0
1
54
Ludek Benes
Czech Republic
4
1
0
1
54
Martin Kratochvil
Czech Republic
4
1
0
1
72
Michal Rohel
Czech Republic
4
0
1
1
72
Daniel Grecmal
Czech Republic
4
0
1
1
72
Jiri Jandacek
Czech Republic
4
0
1
1
130
120
250
Questions or comments, please contact
frank.nordseth@innebandy.no
.