World Floorball Championship 2000


WFC 2000

News

Programme

Guestbook

Tables

Match Statistics

Team Statistics

Player Statistics

Credits

All Star Team

WFC 2000 Ranking

Accomodation

Help

Information

Links

Rules

Souvenirs

Sponsors

Tickets

Venues

Federations
Norges Bandyforbund International Floorball Federation Norges Bandyforbund - Innebandy
Back Forward Open help page! Close this window!
Efficiency League

Pos Name Team M G Shots Eff
1 Andreas Brägger Switzerland 3 2 1 200,00
2 Marius Finsrud Norway 3 1 1 100,00
3 Willy Fauskanger Norway 4 5 10 50,00
3 Mikael Järvi Finland 5 5 10 50,00
5 Daniel Telli Switzerland 5 4 8 50,00
5 Radim Cepek Czech Republic 4 4 8 50,00
7 Tomas Trnavsky Czech Republic 4 2 4 50,00
7 Kaspars Logins Latvia 4 2 4 50,00
7 Kristians Lisovskis Latvia 4 2 4 50,00
7 Juho Seppälä Finland 4 2 4 50,00
7 Yury Usoltsev Russia 4 2 4 50,00
12 Anton Gansner Switzerland 4 1 2 50,00
13 Magnus Augustsson Sweden 5 5 11 45,45
14 Andreas Hedlund Sweden 5 5 12 41,67
15 Artis Malkavs Latvia 4 2 5 40,00
16 Vesa Punkari Finland 4 2 6 33,33
17 Kristian Strande Norway 4 1 3 33,33
17 Joakim Bäckström Sweden 4 1 3 33,33
17 Markus Koch Switzerland 5 1 3 33,33
17 Martin Kratochvil Czech Republic 4 1 3 33,33
17 Jurijs Ivenkovs Latvia 4 1 3 33,33
22 Jaakko Hintikka Finland 5 4 14 28,57
23 Martin Olofsson Sweden 5 5 18 27,78
24 Anders Hellgård Sweden 5 3 11 27,27
25 Johannes Gustafsson Sweden 5 3 12 25,00
25 Adrian Capatt Switzerland 5 3 12 25,00
27 Rolf Kern Switzerland 5 2 8 25,00
27 Ueli Reinmann Switzerland 5 2 8 25,00
27 Vladimir Fuchs Czech Republic 4 2 8 25,00
30 André Sveen Norway 4 1 4 25,00
30 Rune Magnussen Norway 4 1 4 25,00
30 Jonas Eriksson Sweden 5 1 4 25,00
30 Gatis Lusis Latvia 4 1 4 25,00
30 Jarkko Savenius Finland 5 1 4 25,00
30 Anders Jensen Denmark 5 1 4 25,00
36 Tero Karppanen Finland 5 6 25 24,00
37 Jonathan Kronstrand Sweden 5 3 13 23,08
38 Anders Østmark Norway 4 2 9 22,22
38 Thomas Engel Switzerland 5 2 9 22,22
38 Alex Matt Switzerland 5 2 9 22,22
41 Per Kr. Fladseth Norway 3 1 5 20,00
41 Ludek Benes Czech Republic 4 1 5 20,00
41 Oskars Stepins Latvia 4 1 5 20,00
41 Sergejs Aleksandrovs Latvia 4 1 5 20,00
45 Kim Haagensen Denmark 5 3 18 16,67
46 Maxim Gavrilenko Russia 4 2 12 16,67
47 Morten Finstad Norway 4 1 6 16,67
47 Mats Ågren Sweden 4 1 6 16,67
47 Andri Bösch Switzerland 5 1 6 16,67
47 Kasper Sindt Denmark 5 1 6 16,67
51 Michael Östlund Sweden 5 2 13 15,38
52 Reto Weber Switzerland 5 2 14 14,29
52 Janne Tähkä Finland 5 2 14 14,29
54 Daniel Folta Czech Republic 4 1 7 14,29
54 Andrejs Cvetkovs Latvia 4 1 7 14,29
54 Kenneth Bork Denmark 5 1 7 14,29
54 Daniel Barardino Denmark 5 1 7 14,29
58 Johan Davidsson Sweden 5 1 8 12,50
58 Flurin Bösch Switzerland 4 1 8 12,50
58 Mikhail Ivanov Russia 4 1 8 12,50
61 Michael Andersen Denmark 5 2 17 11,76
62 Mika Kohonen Finland 5 3 26 11,54
63 Mikael Holmer Sweden 5 1 9 11,11
63 Alexandr Zavertiaev Russia 4 1 9 11,11
65 Hannes Öhman Finland 5 1 11 9,09
66 Frank Kristoffersen Norway 3 0 1 0,00
66 Morten Olsen Norway 4 0 1 0,00
66 Kronberg Ketil Norway 2 0 1 0,00
66 Ketil Kristiansen Norway 3 0 1 0,00
66 Anders Forsström Sweden 5 0 1 0,00
66 Thomas Weber Switzerland 4 0 1 0,00
66 Reto Luginbühl Switzerland 2 0 1 0,00
66 Simon Alder Switzerland 5 0 1 0,00
66 René Svancer Czech Republic 4 0 1 0,00
66 Karel Pekar Czech Republic 4 0 1 0,00
66 Ctibor Pechlat Czech Republic 4 0 1 0,00
66 Normunds Grunckis Latvia 3 0 1 0,00
66 Jori Isomäki Finland 3 0 1 0,00
66 Pasi Berndtson Finland 4 0 1 0,00
66 Vilhelm Sandström Finland 4 0 1 0,00
66 Conny Harböl Denmark 5 0 1 0,00
66 Michael Kelk Denmark 5 0 1 0,00
66 Anton Koudriavtsev Russia 4 0 1 0,00
84 Erik Rasmussen Norway 3 0 2 0,00
84 Jimmy Gunnstedt Sweden 4 0 2 0,00
84 Peter Fischerström Sweden 4 0 2 0,00
84 Pierin Menzli Switzerland 4 0 2 0,00
84 Tomas Matlenga Czech Republic 4 0 2 0,00
84 Ondrej Vasicek Czech Republic 4 0 2 0,00
84 Janis Jansons Latvia 3 0 2 0,00
84 Juha-Matti Sepponen Finland 4 0 2 0,00
84 Jarno Heiskanen Finland 5 0 2 0,00
84 Esa Jussila Finland 4 0 2 0,00
84 Raine Laine Finland 3 0 2 0,00
84 Teppo Rantala Finland 5 0 2 0,00
84 Petri Huttunen Finland 4 0 2 0,00
84 Lars Jespersen Denmark 5 0 2 0,00
84 Pavel Charnetzki Russia 4 0 2 0,00
84 Andrei Bogdanyuk Russia 4 0 2 0,00
100 Anders G. Hansen Norway 3 0 3 0,00
100 Adam Lindberg Sweden 2 0 3 0,00
100 Juraj Sadek Czech Republic 4 0 3 0,00
100 Janis Bataris Latvia 4 0 3 0,00
100 Kaspars Zauls Latvia 4 0 3 0,00
100 Gunars Klegers Latvia 4 0 3 0,00
100 Claus Nissen Denmark 5 0 3 0,00
100 Joakim Larsen Denmark 5 0 3 0,00
108 Jørgen Mikkelsen Norway 3 0 4 0,00
108 Raymond Evensen Norway 3 0 4 0,00
108 Bengt Johansen Norway 2 0 4 0,00
108 Jakob Olofsson Sweden 2 0 4 0,00
108 Niklas Jihde Sweden 5 0 4 0,00
108 Marcel Kaltenbrunner Switzerland 5 0 4 0,00
108 Matthias Ogg Switzerland 5 0 4 0,00
108 Matthias Hofbauer Switzerland 4 0 4 0,00
108 Michal Rohel Czech Republic 4 0 4 0,00
108 Ainars Juskevids Latvia 4 0 4 0,00
108 Jari-Pekka Lehtonen Finland 5 0 4 0,00
119 Lars E. Sikkeland Norway 4 0 5 0,00
119 Paal Stang Norway 4 0 5 0,00
119 Geir Nordseth Norway 4 0 5 0,00
119 Per Svensson Sweden 5 0 5 0,00
119 Mikael Gunnarzon Sweden 5 0 5 0,00
124 Henrik Jensen Denmark 3 0 6 0,00
125 Håvard Pedersen Norway 4 0 8 0,00
125 Nikolai Kutischev Russia 4 0 8 0,00
127 Janis Anis Latvia 4 0 10 0,00
128 Alexandr Sorokin Russia 4 0 13 0,00
        130 716 18.16


Questions or comments, please contact frank.nordseth@innebandy.no.